Objekt Nr: 151-199
Available at: € 12,86 Buyers premium and VAT included
1. Hälfte 20. Jhd., Schramberger Majolika-Fabrik, Vase mit Blütedekor, gemarkt, Gebr.sp., gechipt, H. 22